Record Details, Mosquito, 2019 (Walkerton Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season624071766240718112480142157
Playoff11001144310402554105129
Overall734082801055011110617890193186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Express Red00000011001541100154
Flesherton Rangers1010691010171920202328
Goderich Seahawks Black11001520000001100152
Hanover Hurricanes 210106220000001010622
Kincardine Cardinals0000001010181910101819
Listowel Legionnaires 3110011411007622001810
Mildmay Mosquito 11001460000001100146
Mitchell Astros 300000010101121010112
Mount Forest Mavericks 21010121500000010101215
Ripley League0000001010131710101317
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Black00000021101392110139
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold1010182200000010101822
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey0000002200272022002720
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (2)000000101007101007
Cameron Park (B)0000001100161311001613
Connaught (Back)0000001010181910101819
Flesherton0000001010171910101719
Keterson Park (A)0000002110141421101414
Keterson Park (B)11001142200261133003715
Point Clark0000001010131710101317
Robert Mathers Park000000110076110076
Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)6240717600000062407176
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorball.com on Sunday, June 20, 2021 at 2:31 PM