Record Details, Teeswater Bantam, 2019 (Walkerton Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season422031359351778313571108118
Playoff0000004220262642202626
Overall422031351357110310917791134144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs1100111010104521101515
Flesherton Rangers0000002200261422002614
Goderich Seahawks00000011001091100109
Kincardine Cardinals000000100199100199
Listowel Legionnaires00000022002562200256
Mitchell Astros0000002020122420201224
Owen Sound Hawks Bittel101001110101162020127
Owen Sound Hawks Stata10106810106720201215
Saugeen Shores Sting1100146101031121101717
St Marys Rockies000000101078101078
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park (Lions)0000005320363553203635
Beiner Park (1)00000010103111010311
Connaught (Hardball)000000100199100199
Cooper Standard0000001010111210101112
Grey Highlands SS00000011001451100145
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)000000101078101078
John Bell (South)00000011001661100166
Tom Williams Park00000010101161010116
Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)4220313510106752303742
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorball.com on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 1:16 AM