Organization Calendar (Walkerton Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 23, 2019-Jul 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Mosquito OBA - Saugeen Shores
Peewee OBA - Saugeen ShoresTournament
Mite Girls 2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
1:00 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Black
Mildmay Mosquito
4:00 PM
@ Hanover Hurricanes 1
Tier 2 Major Rookie 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Rangers
Bantam 2
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting
T Ball
T Ball Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mite Girls 1
6:30 PM
vs. Port Elgin 2
Tier 2 Major Rookie 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
T Ball
T Ball Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Hawks Stata
Teeswater Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting
Peewee Girls 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie
Minor Rookie Green
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs - OBA 9251
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting Black
Squirt Girls 1
6:30 PM
vs. Port Elgin
Tier 1 Major Rookie
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite Girls 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite Girls 2
7:00 PM
@ Port Elgin 1
Minor Rookie
Minor Rookie Blue
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:45 PM
vs. Mildmay
T Ball
T Ball Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Major Rookie
6:00 PM
@ Hanover Hurricanes
Tier 2 Major Rookie 1
6:30 PM
@ Flesherton Rangers 1
Flesherton [RKT2-42]
Mildmay Mosquito
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting 2 White
Mildmay Arena [MOS132]
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires-OBA8272
Squirt Girls 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
T Ball
T Ball Grey
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee OBA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie
Minor Rookie Red
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Mite Girls 3
6:30 PM
vs. Port Elgin 1
Squirt Girls 2
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine
Tier 2 Major Rookie 2
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Rookie
Minor Rookie Grey
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls 2
8:30 PM
vs. Durham
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM
@ Ponsonby
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Peewee Girls 1 - Ball Diamonds and Beaches 2019
T Ball
T Ball Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mite Girls 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
T Ball
T Ball Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie
Minor Rookie Blue
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Mite Girls 2
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine 2
Peewee Girls 1
6:30 PM
@ Markdale
Tier 2 Major Rookie 1
6:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting
Jubilee Park [RKT2-90]
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hawks - SELECT
Tier 2 Major Rookie 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie
Minor Rookie Green
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:45 PM
vs. Mount Forest
T Ball
T Ball Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Squirt Girls 1
6:30 PM
vs. Tara 2
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Squirt Girls 2
6:45 PM
@ Tara 1
Mite Girls 1
7:00 PM
@ Tara
T Ball
T Ball Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie
Minor Rookie Grey
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2 Major Rookie 2
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting
Mite Girls 3
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine 1
Squirt Girls 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:45 PM
@ Howick Hawks
Wroxeter [PW100]
Minor Rookie
Minor Rookie Red
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OBA
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8866
Peewee Girls 2
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton 1
Peewee Girls 1
8:30 PM
@ Walkerton 2
Teeswater Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from walkertonminorball.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 11:55 PM