Schedule & Results (Walkerton Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 20 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Markdale Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
May 21 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 1Walkerton 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
May 21 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 2Walkerton 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
May 21 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls 2 Chepstow A Diamond
May 24 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls 1Port Elgin 1 Lakeview
May 27 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 1Kincardine Cannaught Front
May 27 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Walkerton 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
May 27 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Walkerton 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
May 28 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 2Kincardine 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT1-10May 28 20196:30 PM Tier 1 Major Rookie Mount Forest MavericksWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
BAN009May 28 20196:30 PM Bantam 1Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
May 28 20198:45 PM Bantam Girls Chepstow Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
May 30 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 1Walkerton 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
May 30 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Walkerton 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
May 30 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Mount Forest Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 03 20198:00 PM Peewee Girls 2 Durham Diamond B
Jun 03 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Port Elgin 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
XPW10Jun 05 20196:30 PM Peewee OBAGoderich Seahawks - OBA 9316John O'Keefe
PW035Jun 05 20198:30 PM Peewee Goderich SeahawksWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 06 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls Mount Forest Optimist Diamond
Jun 06 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Markdale Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MOS078Jun 10 20196:30 PM Mildmay Mosquito Owen Sound HawksKinsmen Park (1 (South))
Jun 10 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 1Mildmay Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
XM011Jun 10 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAMount Forest Mavericks - OBA 9614Mount Forest (Optimist)
MOS079Jun 10 20196:30 PM MosquitoHowick Hawks BlackWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jun 11 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Chepstow A Diamond
Jun 11 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls 1Port Elgin 2 Cameron
Jun 12 20196:45 PM Squirt Girls 1Tara 1 B Diamond
RKT2-89Jun 13 20196:30 PM Tier 2 Major Rookie 2 Saugeen Shores StingWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jun 14 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls 2 Port Elgin Lakeview
RKT1-34Jun 15 201911:30 AM Tier 1 Major Rookie Saugeen Shores StingCameron Park (B)
Jun 16 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls Mildmay Arena Diamond
Jun 17 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 1Kincardine 1 Cannaught Back
Jun 17 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Chepstow Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT1-39Jun 18 20196:30 PM Tier 1 Major Rookie Saugeen Shores StingWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jun 19 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 1Kincardine Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 19 20196:45 PM Squirt Girls 2Tara 2 B Diamond
Jun 20 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 3 Port Elgin 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jun 20 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Port Elgin Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
BAN116Jun 23 20197:00 PM Bantam 2Saugeen Shores StingWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 24 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 1Port Elgin 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jun 25 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 1Port Elgin Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT1-48Jun 26 20196:00 PM Tier 1 Major Rookie Hanover HurricanesKinsmen Park (1)
Jun 27 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Kincardine Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 27 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls Ponsonby Ponsonby
Jun 27 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Durham Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 02 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Markdale Markdale
XM027Jul 02 20196:30 PM Mosquito OBAHowick Hawks - SELECTWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 02 20198:45 PM Bantam Girls Mount Forest Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 03 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 1Tara 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 03 20196:45 PM Squirt Girls 2Tara 1 B Diamond
Jul 03 20197:00 PM Mite Girls 1Tara B Diamond
Jul 04 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Walkerton 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 04 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Walkerton 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT1-58Jul 07 20196:00 PM Tier 1 Major Rookie Mount Forest MavericksWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jul 08 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Port Elgin 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jul 09 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls 1Chepstow A Diamond
Jul 09 20198:45 PM Bantam Girls Listowel Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 10 20196:15 PM Squirt Girls 2Kincardine Cannaught Back
MOS188Jul 10 20196:30 PM MosquitoListowel Legionnaires 1Wallace Optimist
Jul 10 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 1Chepstow Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 10 20197:00 PM Mite Girls 1Tara B Diamond
Jul 10 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls Mildmay Old Diamond
Jul 11 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Port Elgin Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT1-67Jul 13 201911:30 AM Tier 1 Major Rookie Saugeen Shores StingCameron Park (B)
Jul 15 20196:00 PMT BallT Ball Green Tball Grey Lobbies Park
Jul 15 20197:00 PMT BallT Ball Blue Tball Red Lobbies Park
XPW31Jul 16 20196:30 PM Peewee OBAClinton Mustangs - OBA 8867Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 16 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Port Elgin Cameron
Jul 16 20197:15 PMMinor RookieMinor Rookie GreenHanover Red Lobbies Park
Jul 16 20198:45 PM Bantam Girls Ponsonby Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 17 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 1Chepstow A Diamond
PW130Jul 17 20197:00 PM Peewee Saugeen Shores Sting GoldBeiner Park (1)
XM034Jul 18 20196:00 PM Mosquito OBAKincardine Cardinals - OBA 8909Connaught (Front)
Jul 18 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Tara 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 18 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 1Walkerton 3 Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
PW133Jul 18 20197:00 PM Peewee Saugeen Shores Sting BlackBeiner Park (1)
Jul 18 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Port Elgin Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 22 20196:00 PMT BallT Ball Blue Tball Grey Lobbies Park
Jul 22 20197:00 PMT BallT Ball Green Tball Red Lobbies Park
Jul 22 20198:00 PM Peewee Girls 1Durham Diamond B
Jul 23 20196:30 PMMinor RookieMinor Rookie GreenWalkerton Blue Lobbies Park
Jul 23 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 1Walkerton 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jul 23 20198:45 PM Bantam Girls Mildmay Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 24 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 1Walkerton 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 24 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Walkerton 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 24 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Markdale Markdale
Jul 24 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Mount Forest Optimist Diamond
Jul 25 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Port Elgin Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 25 20197:15 PMMinor RookieMinor Rookie GreenWalkerton Grey Lobbies Park
Jul 25 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Port Elgin 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 29 20196:00 PMT BallT Ball Blue T-Ball Green Lobbies Park
Jul 29 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 1Kincardine 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW157Jul 29 20196:30 PM Peewee Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
BAN097Jul 29 20197:00 PM Bantam 1Flesherton RangersWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 29 20197:00 PM Squirt Girls 1Port Elgin Biener 1
MOS254Jul 29 20197:00 PM Mildmay Mosquito Hanover Hurricanes 2Mildmay Arena
BAN096Jul 29 20197:00 PM Bantam 2Saugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
XR34Jul 30 20196:30 PM Tier 1 Major Rookie Kincardine Cardinals 9170Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jul 30 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 1Port Elgin 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jul 30 20197:15 PMMinor RookieMinor Rookie GreenRipley Lobbies Park
Jul 30 20198:00 PM Bantam Girls Wingham Wingham
Jul 31 20196:00 PMT BallT Ball RedTball Grey Lobbies Park
Jul 31 20196:45 PM Squirt Girls 1Tara 2 B Diamond
BAN100Jul 31 20198:30 PM Bantam 2Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
PW167Jul 31 20198:30 PM Peewee Saugeen Shores Sting GoldWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 31 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Mount Forest Optimist Diamond
Aug 01 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Tara 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 01 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Chepstow Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 05 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Durham Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 06 20196:30 PM Mite Girls 2Walkerton 3 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 06 20197:00 PM Mite Girls 1Port Elgin 1 Biener 1
Aug 07 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 1Tara 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 07 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Mount Forest Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 08 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Chepstow Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
BAN108Aug 09 20197:00 PM Teeswater Bantam Exeter ExpressWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 12 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Port Elgin Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 12 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls 2Port Elgin Biener 1
Aug 12 20198:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Durham Diamond B
Aug 13 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Durham Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 14 20198:15 PM Peewee Girls 1Durham Diamond B
Aug 15 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Port Elgin Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
XB029Aug 18 20197:30 PM Bantam OBA Mitchell Astros - OBA 8093Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 19 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Peewee 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 19 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Peewee 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 20 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Peewee 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 20 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Peewee 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 22 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Peewee 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 22 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 1Peewee 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 27 20196:30 PM Peewee Girls 2 Brussels Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Printed from walkertonminorball.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 3:59 PM