Schedule & Results (Walkerton Minor Ball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 23 20226:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnGrand Valley Boswell Park
MOS500May 23 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieKincardine CardinalsWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
May 23 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonArthur A Diamond
MID155May 23 20227:00 PM U18 GraulKincardine CardinalsWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
May 23 20227:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoPonsonby Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT2-364May 24 20226:00 PM U9 MildmayU9 - Tier 2 MillerMildmay Arena
PW396May 24 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyListowel Legionnaires 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
May 24 20226:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoDundalk Pool Diamond
May 24 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesKincardine Legion
May 25 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatDurham Diamond B
RKT2-176May 25 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerListowel LegionnairesListowel Optimist
May 25 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnTara Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
May 26 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonDrayton-Moorefield Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MOS108May 26 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanGoderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Rona)
May 26 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorKincardine Owens Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW444May 26 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldHowick Hawks GreenWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW171May 27 20226:00 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyKincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
MOS446May 29 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreChepstow HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT2-381May 30 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerSaugeen Shores Sting 1Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
BAN00089May 30 20227:00 PM U15 MartinListowel Legionnaires 1John Bell (South)
May 30 20227:00 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorSaugeen Shores Black Jubilee Park
May 30 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoMount Forest Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT2-360May 31 20226:00 PM U9 MildmayChepstow HLMildmay Arena
X11u-015May 31 20226:30 PM U11 OBAListowel Legionnaires OBAJacksonville Park
May 31 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesKincardine Pym Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
May 31 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatWalkerton Patterson Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
May 31 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonWalkerton Cartwright/Girodat Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
May 31 20227:00 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorTara 1 Allenford
PW385May 31 20228:00 PM U13 MildmaySaugeen Shores StingMildmay Arena
PW429May 31 20228:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldKincardine CardinalsWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT2-115Jun 01 20226:00 PM U9 MildmayHanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
Jun 01 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonDurham Diamond B
MOS376Jun 01 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanOwen Sound team 1Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW392Jun 01 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyBeaver Valley HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 01 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnPonsonby Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW170Jun 02 20226:00 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldKincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
RKT2-009Jun 02 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerChepstow HLChepstow (1)
MOS259Jun 02 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieListowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
PW421Jun 02 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerHanover HurricanesWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MOS488Jun 05 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieHanover HurricanesWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT2-389Jun 05 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerListowel LegionnairesWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
BAN00266Jun 05 20227:00 PM U15 MartinOwen Sound HawksWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT2-138Jun 06 20226:00 PM U9 MildmayHowick HawksFordwich
BAN00197Jun 06 20226:30 PM U15 MartinFlesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
RKT1-054Jun 06 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellSaugeen Shores Sting OBAWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MOS459Jun 06 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreSaugeen Shores StingWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jun 06 20226:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnPonsonby Ponsonby
PW334Jun 06 20227:00 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyRipley HLRipley
MID151Jun 06 20227:00 PM U18 GraulFlesherton RangersWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT2-366Jun 07 20226:00 PM U9 MildmaySaugeen Shores Sting 2Mildmay Arena
RKT2-390Jun 07 20226:15 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerMount Forest Mavericks 1Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 07 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesKincardine Owens Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jun 07 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatDrayton-Moorefield Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MOS022Jun 07 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreChepstow HLChepstow (2)
MOS412Jun 07 20227:00 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanSaugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (2)
PW152Jun 07 20227:00 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldHowick Hawks GreenFordwich
PW386Jun 07 20228:00 PM U13 MildmayU13 - Team 2 HinspergerMildmay Arena
Jun 07 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoMount Forest Optimist Diamond
X13u-069Jun 08 20226:15 PM U13 OBAMitchell Astros OBAWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 08 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesKincardine Pym Front Diamond
MOS218Jun 09 20226:00 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieKincardine CardinalsConnaught (Back)
Jun 09 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatWalkerton Patterson Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jun 09 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonWalkerton Cartwright/Girodat Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
PW431Jun 09 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldListowel Legionnaires 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT2-304Jun 10 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerSaugeen Shores Sting 1Jubilee Park (Back)
Jun 10 20227:00 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorSaugeen Shores Grey Lakeview
X11u-029Jun 11 202210:00 AM U11 OBAListowel Legionnaires OBAWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
X11u-044Jun 11 202212:30 PM U11 OBAListowel Legionnaires OBAWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
RKT1-023Jun 11 20222:30 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellListowel Legionnaires OBAListowel Optimist
RKT1-051Jun 12 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellMitchell Astros OBAWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MOS477Jun 12 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanKincardine CardinalsWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MOS484Jun 13 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieChepstow HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MOS239Jun 13 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreListowel Legionnaires 1Wallace Optimist
RKT2-386Jun 13 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerSaugeen Shores Sting 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW077Jun 13 20227:00 PM U13 MildmayRipley HLRipley
BAN00270Jun 13 20227:00 PM U15 MartinKincardine CardinalsWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 13 20227:00 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesSaugeen Shores Black Lakeview
Jun 13 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoGrand Valley Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT2-317Jun 14 20226:00 PM U9 MildmayHanover Hurricanes 2Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS469Jun 14 20226:15 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanListowel Legionnaires 1Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 14 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonDurham Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jun 14 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesTara 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
BAN00134Jun 14 20229:00 PM U15 MartinSaugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
RKT2-212Jun 15 20225:45 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerMount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
Jun 15 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonDrayton-Moorefield Drayton B
PW391Jun 15 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyHowick Hawks GreenWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MID038Jun 15 20227:00 PM U18 GraulHanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
PW145Jun 15 20227:00 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerHowick Hawks GoldWroxeter
Jun 15 20228:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorKincardine Pym Front Diamond
Jun 15 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnDrayton Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MOS394Jun 16 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreRipley HLRipley
Jun 16 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorTara 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW415Jun 16 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerMount Forest MavericksWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT2-143Jun 18 202211:00 AM U9 - Tier 2 MillerKincardine Cardinals 1Connaught (Back)
MOS462Jun 19 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanOwen Sound team 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
BAN00166Jun 19 20227:00 PM U15 MartinHowick HawksWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW015Jun 20 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyBeaver Valley HLMoreau Park (2)
MOS482Jun 20 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieRipley HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
RKT2-394Jun 20 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerChepstow HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW324Jun 20 20227:00 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldRipley HLRipley
PW348Jun 20 20227:00 PM U13 MildmaySaugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
Jun 20 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoWalkerton Team 2 Leifso Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jun 20 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnWalkerton Team 1 Rahn Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT2-370Jun 21 20226:00 PM U9 MildmayU9 - Tier 2 MillerMildmay Arena
RKT1-057Jun 21 20226:15 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellClinton MustangsWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 21 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonArthur Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MOS021Jun 21 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreChepstow HLChepstow (2)
Jun 21 20226:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoKincardine Tiverton
Jun 21 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesSaugeen Shores Grey Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MOS183Jun 22 20226:00 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieHowick Hawks GoldFordwich
MOS382Jun 22 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanOwen Sound team 2Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
RKT1-010Jun 22 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellKincardine Cardinals-OBAConnaught (Back)
BAN00093Jun 22 20227:00 PM U15 MartinListowel Legionnaires 2John Bell (South)
Jun 22 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnKincardine Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 23 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesU13 Girls - Team 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
BAN00070Jun 23 20226:30 PM U15 MartinKincardine CardinalsConnaught (Hardball)
Jun 23 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatPonsonby Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jun 23 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorWalkerton Howes Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
X13u-027Jun 24 20226:00 PM U13 OBAKincardine Cardinals-OBAConnaught (Front)
RKT2-139Jun 25 202211:30 AM U9 - Tier 2 MillerHowick HawksFordwich
MID135Jun 26 20224:00 PM U18 GraulSt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
MID171Jun 26 20226:00 PM U18 GraulSt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS476Jun 26 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanChepstow HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MOS493Jun 26 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieListowel Legionnaires 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW374Jun 26 20227:00 PM U13 MildmayU13 - Team 2 HinspergerMildmay Arena
X13u-043Jun 27 20226:00 PM U13 OBAMitchell Astros OBACooper Standard
RKT2-019Jun 27 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerChepstow HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MOS460Jun 27 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreListowel Legionnaires 1Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
BAN00269Jun 27 20227:00 PM U15 MartinListowel Legionnaires 1Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jun 27 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoTara Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT2-374Jun 28 20226:00 PM U9 MildmayHowick HawksMildmay Arena
Jun 28 20226:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnDundalk Pool Diamond
Jun 28 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesTara 1 Allenford
MID049Jun 28 20227:30 PM U18 GraulKincardine CardinalsConnaught (Hardball)
PW117Jun 28 20227:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerHanover HurricanesKinsmen Park (1)
MOS366Jun 29 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreOwen Sound team 1Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
Jun 29 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatDrayton-Moorefield Drayton B
PW146Jun 29 20227:00 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyHowick Hawks GoldWroxeter
RKT2-071Jun 29 20227:00 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerFlesherton RangersFlesherton
Jun 29 20227:00 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorTara 2 Allenford
MOS160Jun 29 20227:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieHanover HurricanesKinsmen Park (1)
Jun 29 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoDrayton Moorefield B
Jun 29 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnMount Forest Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MOS199Jun 30 20226:00 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanHowick Hawks GreenWroxeter
RKT2-001Jun 30 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerChepstow HLChepstow (1)
PW438Jun 30 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldU13 MildmayWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 03 20226:00 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonMount Forest Optimist Diamond
MOS452Jul 03 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreU11 - Team 3 McKieWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
BAN00267Jul 03 20227:00 PM U15 MartinSaugeen Shores StingWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MID062Jul 03 20227:00 PM U18 GraulListowel LegionnairesJohn Bell (South)
MOS489Jul 04 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanHowick Hawks GoldWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
RKT1-059Jul 04 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellSaugeen Shores Sting OBAWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jul 04 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoDrayton Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MID121Jul 04 20229:00 PM U18 GraulSaugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
RKT2-171Jul 05 20226:00 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerHanover Hurricanes 2Kinsmen Park (2)
RKT2-375Jul 05 20226:00 PM U9 MildmayHanover Hurricanes 1Mildmay Arena
RKT2-392Jul 05 20226:15 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerMount Forest Mavericks 1Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW154Jul 05 20227:00 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyHowick Hawks GreenFordwich
MOS415Jul 05 20227:00 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreSaugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (2)
PW387Jul 05 20228:00 PM U13 MildmayU13 - Team 3 McDonaldMildmay Arena
PW420Jul 05 20228:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerHowick Hawks GoldWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 05 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnMount Forest Optimist Diamond
PW402Jul 06 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyRipley HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT1-032Jul 06 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellMitchell Astros OBAKeterson Park (D)
Jul 06 20227:00 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesTara 2 Allenford
Jul 06 20227:00 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoTara Diamond 1
Jul 06 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnDundalk Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 07 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatMount Forest Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
RKT2-006Jul 07 20226:30 PM U9 MildmayChepstow HLChepstow (1)
MOS401Jul 07 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanRipley HLRipley
Jul 07 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorKincardine Pym Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW436Jul 07 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldOwen Sound team 3Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
BAN00210Jul 07 20228:00 PM U15 MartinHowick HawksGorrie
RKT2-307Jul 08 20227:00 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerSaugeen Shores Sting 2Jubilee Park (Front)
MOS365Jul 09 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieOwen Sound team 1Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW293Jul 10 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerOwen Sound team 2Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
RKT2-369Jul 10 20226:30 PM U9 MildmayMount Forest Mavericks 2Mildmay Arena
RKT1-052Jul 10 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellKincardine Cardinals-OBAWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MOS483Jul 10 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieBeaver Valley HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MID146Jul 10 20227:00 PM U18 GraulMount Forest MavericksWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW381Jul 10 20228:00 PM U13 MildmayHowick Hawks GoldMildmay Arena
PW202Jul 11 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldListowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
MOS235Jul 11 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanListowel Legionnaires 1Wallace Optimist
RKT2-152Jul 11 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerHanover Hurricanes 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
BAN00165Jul 11 20227:00 PM U15 MartinHanover HurricanesWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 11 20227:00 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesSaugeen Shores Grey Jubilee Park
PW335Jul 11 20227:00 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerRipley HLRipley
Jul 11 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoKincardine Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT2-105Jul 12 20226:00 PM U9 MildmayHanover Hurricanes 2Mildmay Arena
MOS020Jul 12 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieChepstow HLChepstow (2)
Jul 12 20226:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnKincardine Tiverton
Jul 12 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesWalkerton 2 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jul 12 20227:00 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorWalkerton Howes Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW389Jul 12 20228:00 PM U13 MildmayU13 - Team 1 HeaneyMildmay Arena
PW443Jul 12 20228:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldRipley HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT2-116Jul 13 20226:00 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerHanover Hurricanes 1Kinsmen Park (2)
X13u-066Jul 13 20226:15 PM U13 OBAFlesherton Rangers SelectWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 13 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonPonsonby Ponsonby
RKT1-035Jul 13 20227:00 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellSaugeen Shores Sting OBABeiner Park (2)
Jul 13 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnWalkerton Team 1 Rahn Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 13 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoWalkerton Team 2 Leifso Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 14 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorTara 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jul 14 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatDurham Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
PW409Jul 14 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerOwen Sound team 1Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MID025Jul 14 20226:30 PM U18 GraulFlesherton RangersGrey Highlands SS
RKT2-309Jul 15 20226:30 PM U9 MildmaySaugeen Shores Sting 2Jubilee Park (Back)
RKT1-058Jul 17 20221:00 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellSt Marys OBAHall of Fame (3)
RKT1-050Jul 17 20223:00 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellSt Marys OBAHall of Fame (3)
RKT2-393Jul 17 20225:00 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerU9 MildmayWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jul 17 20226:00 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatMount Forest Optimist Diamond
PW382Jul 17 20227:00 PM U13 MildmayHanover HurricanesMildmay Arena
Jul 18 20226:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoGrand Valley Boswell Park
MOS474Jul 18 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanGoderich Seahawks BlackWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MOS461Jul 18 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreSaugeen Shores StingWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MID154Jul 18 20227:00 PM U18 GraulSaugeen Shores StingWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
RKT2-384Jul 19 20226:15 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerU9 MildmayWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 19 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonPonsonby Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
PW417Jul 19 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerU13 MildmayWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 19 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesTara 1 Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
X13u-071Jul 20 20226:15 PM U13 OBAClinton Mustangs OBAWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 20 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatPonsonby Ponsonby
RKT1-036Jul 20 20227:00 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellSaugeen Shores Sting OBABeiner Park (2)
Jul 20 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnDrayton Moorefield B
MOS010Jul 21 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieBeaver Valley HLMoreau Park (2)
PW407Jul 21 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyHowick Hawks GoldWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 21 20226:30 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatArthur Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jul 21 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorSaugeen Shores Grey Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT1-053Jul 24 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellListowel Legionnaires OBAWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MOS499Jul 24 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieOwen Sound team 1Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MID150Jul 24 20227:00 PM U18 GraulHanover HurricanesWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MOS222Jul 25 20226:00 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreKincardine CardinalsConnaught (Front)
MOS475Jul 25 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanOwen Sound team 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
RKT2-387Jul 25 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerMount Forest Mavericks 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jul 25 20226:45 PM U11 Girls - Team 2 Cartwright/GirodatArthur A Diamond
BAN00271Jul 25 20227:00 PM U15 MartinFlesherton RangersWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 25 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoDundalk Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MOS471Jul 26 20226:15 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanKincardine CardinalsWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 26 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 1 HowesSaugeen Shores Black Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Jul 26 20226:30 PM U11 Girls- Team 1 PattersonMount Forest Walkerton Community (Diamond 2)
Jul 26 20227:00 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorKincardine Owens Legion
PW347Jul 26 20227:00 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerSaugeen Shores StingBeiner Park (1)
PW119Jul 26 20227:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyHanover HurricanesKinsmen Park (1)
PW002Jul 26 20228:00 PM U13 MildmayRipley HLMildmay Arena
RKT2-224Jul 27 20225:45 PM U9 - Tier 2 MillerMount Forest Mavericks 1Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
X13u-008Jul 27 20226:30 PM U13 OBAClinton Mustangs OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN00246Jul 27 20227:00 PM U15 MartinOwen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
PW147Jul 27 20227:00 PM U13 MildmayHowick Hawks GoldWroxeter
Jul 27 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnGrand Valley Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW432Jul 28 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldMount Forest MavericksWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Jul 28 20226:30 PM U13 Girls - Team 2 ConnorSaugeen Shores Black Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
RKT1-008Jul 28 20226:30 PM U9 - Tier 1 FellClinton MustangsClinton Optimist
MOS458Aug 01 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreRipley HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 2)
MID147Aug 01 20227:00 PM U18 GraulMitchell Astros RedWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 01 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnWalkerton Team 1 Rahn Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 01 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoWalkerton Team 2 Leifso Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW290Aug 02 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerOwen Sound team 1Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
Aug 02 20226:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoKincardine Tiverton
PW168Aug 02 20227:00 PM U13 MildmayHowick Hawks GreenFordwich
PW412Aug 03 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerRipley HLWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW144Aug 03 20227:00 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldHowick Hawks GoldWroxeter
Aug 03 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnKincardine Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW131Aug 04 20226:00 PM U13 MildmayHanover HurricanesRacetrack (2)
PW397Aug 04 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyKincardine CardinalsWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MOS498Aug 07 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 3 McKieU11 - Team 1 McIntyreWalkerton Community (Diamond 3)
PW322Aug 07 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldOwen Sound team 3Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN00268Aug 07 20227:00 PM U15 MartinListowel Legionnaires 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 08 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoKincardine Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
MOS481Aug 09 20226:15 PM U11 - Team 2 KuenemanSaugeen Shores StingWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
BAN00201Aug 09 20226:30 PM U15 MartinHanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
Aug 09 20226:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnKincardine Tiverton
PW400Aug 09 20228:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyU13 MildmayWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW411Aug 10 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerSaugeen Shores StingWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
MOS383Aug 10 20226:30 PM U11 - Team 1 McIntyreOwen Sound team 2Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
Aug 10 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoWalkerton Team 2 Leifso Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 10 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnWalkerton Team 1 Rahn Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW203Aug 11 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyListowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
X13u-054Aug 12 20226:30 PM U13 OBAOwen Sound SelectKinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW414Aug 14 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 2 HinspergerOwen Sound team 2Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 15 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoDrayton Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)
Aug 16 20228:30 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnMount Forest Optimist Diamond
PW395Aug 17 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 1 HeaneyHanover HurricanesWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
Aug 17 20227:00 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoTara Diamond 1
Aug 17 20228:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnDundalk Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)
PW435Aug 18 20226:30 PM U13 - Team 3 McDonaldHowick Hawks GoldWalkerton Community (Diamond 1)
X13u-021Aug 19 20227:00 PM U13 OBAFlesherton Rangers SelectFlesherton
Aug 22 20226:45 PM U15 Girls - Team 1 LeifsoPonsonby Ponsonby
PW380Aug 23 20228:00 PM U13 MildmayHowick Hawks GreenMildmay Arena
Aug 24 20227:00 PM U15 Girls - Team 2 RahnTara Diamond 1
Printed from walkertonminorball.com on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 6:03 PM