Record Details, Tier 2 Major Rookie 1, 2019 (Walkerton Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season642051567340817213760132128
Playoff211027143300392054106634
Overall853078701064012092181170198162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs0000001010102310101023
Flesherton Rangers 100000011001061100106
Flesherton Rangers 211001190000001100119
Goderich Seahawks110042000000110042
Listowel Legionnaires1010041010121820201222
Mount Forest Mavericks00000011002661100266
Owen Sound Hawks 11100141300000011001413
Owen Sound Hawks 20000002110201621102016
Owen Sound Hawks 3110014211001872200329
Ripley League10108260000001010826
Saugeen Shores Sting1100184211014732103211
Tier 2 Major Rookie 2 1010910110010921101919
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cameron Park (B)000000101047101047
Clinton Optimist0000001010102310101023
Flesherton00000011001061100106
Jubilee Park00000011001001100100
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))211027142110201642204730
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))11001422200281633004218
Listowel Optimist0000001010121810101218
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)00000011002661100266
Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)1100141300000011001413
Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)4220234100000042202341
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorball.com on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 7:37 PM