Record Details, Tier 2 Major Rookie 2, Boys Baseball, 2019 (Walkerton Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season63215142633061431265111285
Playoff42113837110010953114846
Overall1053289797430715217962160131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs110070000000110070
Flesherton Rangers 12101171600000021011716
Flesherton Rangers 200000010107141010714
Goderich Seahawks00000011001601100160
Listowel Legionnaires10103121010072020319
Mount Forest Mavericks11001500000001100150
Owen Sound Hawks 100000011001341100134
Owen Sound Hawks 22110223100000021102231
Owen Sound Hawks 300000011001231100123
Ripley League0000001010131510101315
Saugeen Shores Sting2101161000000021011610
Tier 2 Major Rookie 11010910110010921101919
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park (Rona)00000011001601100160
Flesherton00000010107141010714
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))21011817110010932012826
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))21102020110012332103223
Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))00000011001341100134
Listowel Optimist000000101007101007
Ripley0000001010131510101315
Walkerton Community (Diamond 3)6321514200000063215142
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorball.com on Sunday, June 20, 2021 at 2:40 PM