Record Details, U13 Mildmay, Mildmay (Walkerton Minor Ball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season7610905786209445151230184102
Playoff10104920205243030933
Overall86209466106409969181260193135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Flesherton Rangers101049000000101049
Hanover Hurricanes101051211005321101015
Howick Hawks Gold11001710110020822003718
Howick Hawks Green00000011001371100137
Kincardine Cardinals1100151400000011001514
Listowel Legionnaires 200000010102141010214
Mitchell Astros Blue00000010103101010310
Ripley HL110014511001012200246
Saugeen Shores Sting1100157110020322003510
U13 - Team 2 Hinsperger1100155110017722003212
U13 - Team 3 McDonald110094202091631201820
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (1)00000011002031100203
Fordwich00000011001371100137
Mildmay Arena862094662020524106409990
Point Clark00000011001011100101
Racetrack (2)000000110053110053
Walkerton Community (Diamond 1)0000003120262331202623
Wroxeter00000011002081100208
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from walkertonminorball.com on Sunday, September 25, 2022 at 5:00 AM